John Sullivan
Social Studies Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Katie Adams
Secretary
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-2396
Emily Alland
Social Studies Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Tracy Allen
Guidance Counselor
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Kaitlin Aries
BCBA
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Deborah Avery
Guidance Secretary
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Nicholas Bailey
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 359-2396
Stacey Balardini
Reading Specialist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Melissa Bassett-Markou
Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Maura Batts
World Languages (Spanish) Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Maura Batts
World Languages (Spanish) Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Marica Berkowitz
Interim Special Education Team Chair 7-12
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Orla Berry
Science Department Chair
(508) 359-2396
Jason Bielik
Music Department Chair
508-359-2396
Susan Boulos
World Languages (Spanish) Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Susan Boulos
World Languages (Spanish) Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Kaylie Bourgeois
Special Education Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Eileen Buckham
World Languages (French & Spanish) Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Susan Bycoff
Math Teacher
(508) 359-2396
Kelly Campbell
Assistant Principal
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-2396
Kathleen Caprio
English Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Karyn Colomey
Behavior Technician
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Jennifer Cordaro
Food Services
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Susan Cowell
Wellness Department Chair
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Amy Cuomo
English Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Karey Curley
Interim Secondary Special Education Coordinator
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Nancy Deveno
Visual Arts Teacher
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Ryan Dexter
Band Director
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Jen Dondero
Guidance Counselor
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Constance Doolan
Mathematics Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Mary Ellen DuBois
Math Teacher
508-359-2396
Gail Duffy
English Department Chair
508-359-2396
Kathleen Emerson
Social Studies Department Chair
508-359-2396
Default Avatar
Brenna Evans
Orchestra Director
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Kevin Farrahar
Teaching Assistant
508-359-2396
Kara Farrell
Mathematics Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Ann Marie Fratolillo
English Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Matthew Frazier
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 359-2396
Ian Gagne
English Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Brian Gavaghan
English Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Kara Gelormini
Reading Specialist
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Michael Gibbs
Science Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Heather Gonzalez
World Languages (Spanish) Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Michael Gow
Social Studies Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Patricia Graham
Teaching Assistant
508-359-2396
Marissa Gumas
Mathematics Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Tina Hart
Food Services
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Misty Hatch
Food Services
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Jon Haycock
Library Media Specialist
LIBRARY MEDIA
(508) 359-2396
Michael Heafitz
Special Education Teacher - Grade 6
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Jason Heim
Science Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Seth Hellerstein
English Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Matthew Holms
French Teacher
508-359-2396
Diane Horvath
Technology Integration Specialist
TECHNOLOGY
(508) 359-2396
Eileen Hurley
English Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Maura Interrante
Special Education Teacher - Grade 8
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Kate Jones
Visual Arts Teacher
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Erin Kearney
Mathematics Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Aimie Keigan
School Nurse
SPECIALISTS
508-359-2396
Gregory Keohan
Social Studies Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Joe Knaus
Visual Arts Teacher
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Brian MacFarlane
Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Kathleen MacPhee
Speech/Language Pathologist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Elaine Mahoney
World Languages (Mandarin) Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Elaine Mahoney
World Languages (Mandarin) Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Elaine Mahoney
World Languages (Mandarin) Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Elise Malone
English Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Deborah Manning
Social Studies Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Kristin Manning
World Languages (Spanish) Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Kristin Manning
World Languages (Spanish) Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Tania Manuel
Technology Support Specialist
TECHNOLOGY
(508) 359-2396
Matthew Marenghi
Guidance Counselor
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Barbara Marie
Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Lisa Matthews
Special Education Teacher - Grade 7
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Cynthia McClelland
Social Studies Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Cynthia McClelland
Social Studies Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Kathleen McCullough
Wellness Teacher
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Nancy McLaughlin
Mathematics Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Jacqueline McNaughton
Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Lucas Mihalich
Social Studies Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Diana Mileszko
Behavior Technician
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Matthew Millard
Mathematics Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Monica Mulkern
Teaching Assistant
508-359-2396
Default Avatar
Jessica Mulligan
Occupational Therapist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Sarah Murphy
Reading Specialist
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Murray
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 359-2396
Mark Nickerson
Wellness Teacher
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Sharon O'Brien
Food Services
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Barbara Oxholm
Music Teacher / Chorus
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Lisa Richards
Teaching Assistant
508-359-2396
Kelly Ruminski
Science Teacher
GRADE 6
(508) 359-2396
Jess Safer
Math Department Chair
508-359-2396
Default Avatar
Mary Salamone
Special Education Team Chair, Grades 2-6
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Ravi Sangha
Math Teacher
GRADE 6
508-359-2396
Katie Scales
Physical Therapist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Jillian Shaw
Science Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Sharon Skerry
Secretary
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-2396
Lisa Stefanik
ELL Tutor
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Deeni Stevens
Secretary
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-2396
Peg Szostak
Interim Special Education Team Chair 7-12
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Travis Taliaferro
Social Studies Teacher
GRADE 8
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Ann Marie Tremblay
Chorus Director
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396
Nathaniel Vaughn
Principal
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-2396
Anita Walton
Library Teaching Assistant
LIBRARY MEDIA
508-359-2396
Default Avatar
Veronique Welling
World Languages (French) Teacher
GRADE 7
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Tricia Williams
School Nurse
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Default Avatar
Holly Williamson
ELL Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-2396
Tom Woods
Wellness Teacher
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-2396