Melissa Newton
LTS Second Grade Teacher
GRADE 2
(508) 359-6055
Jennifer Belsky
Math Specialist
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-6055
Aimie Keigan
School Nurse
SPECIALISTS
508-359-6055
Marissa Foley
Elementary Technology Integration Specialist PreK-3
508-359-5135
Karen Alberts
Speech/Language Pathologist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Jessica Boulris
Behavior Technician
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Mary Brown
Teaching Assistant
(508) 359-6055
Judy Brown
Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Emily Callahan
Grade 3 Teacher
GRADE 3
(508) 359-6055
Jamee Callahan
K-8 Literacy Coordinator
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-6055
Ann Carey
Grade 2 Teacher
GRADE 2
(508) 359-6055
Holli Caulfield
Principal
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-6055
Stacey Cawley
Grade 3 Teacher
GRADE 3
(508) 359-6055
Kim Connolly
Grade 2 Teacher
GRADE 2
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
Lynn Cote
Library Media Specialist, long-term substitute
LIBRARY MEDIA
(508) 359-6055
Beth DiGregorio
Secretary
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-6055
Joan Dion
Grade 2 Teacher
GRADE 2
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
Jean Duffy
Reading Specialist
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
Kimberly Frazier
Wheelock Intramurals Coordinator
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
Nancy Giammarco
Education Team Leader
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Stephanie Grossman
ELL Facilitator
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Ilana Gustafson
Long Term Substitute-BCBA
(508) 359-6055
Sarah Hevey
Library Media Specialist
LIBRARY MEDIA
(508) 359-6055
Jenna Johnson
Psychologist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Kelley Kennedy
Special Education Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Jim Kuehl
Grade 3 Teacher
GRADE 3
(508) 359-6055
Kayla Laliberte
Grade 2 Teacher
GRADE 2
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
Guillet Lozano
ELL Specialist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
Rachel Lynn
Grade 3 Teacher
GRADE 3
(508) 359-6055
Alyssa McGurk
Teaching Assistant
(508) 359-6055
Shannon Melville
Grade 2 Teacher
GRADE 2
(508) 359-6055
Jennifer Murphy
Reading Specialist
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-6055
Marcia Murphy
Grade 2 Teacher
GRADE 2
(508) 359-6055
Jessica Murray
Physical Education/Wellness Teacher
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-6055
Judy Myers
Reading Specialist
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-6055
Debra Newton
Grade 3 Teacher
GRADE 3
(508) 359-6055
Meghan Norcross
Behavior Technician
(508) 359-6055
Brenna Norcross
Behavior Technician
(508) 359-6055
Molly O'Sullivan
Special Education Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Lauren Plympton
Grade 2 Teacher
GRADE 2
(508) 359-6055
Cindy Previdi
Grade 2 Teacher
GRADE 2
(508) 359-6055
Mary Beth Reddy
Secretary
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-6055
Shayne Robitaille
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
Alex Sakash
MAP Site Coordinator
MEDFIELD AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM (MAP)
(508) 359-6055
Mary Salamone
Special Education Team Chair, Grades 2-6
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
Katie Scales
Physical Therapist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
Gaye Shannon
MAP Director
MEDFIELD AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM (MAP)
(508) 359-6055
Samantha Shea
Behavior Technician
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Nicole Sheehan
Grade 3 Teacher
GRADE 3
(508) 359-6055
Meg Singer
Occupational Therapy
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Amanda Spears
Library Teaching Assistant
LIBRARY MEDIA
(508) 359-6055
Default Avatar
James Stanley
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 359-6055
Lisa Stefanik
ELL Teaching Assistant
(508) 359-6055
Nicholas Stevens
Physical Education/Wellness Teacher
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-6055
Teresa-Lynn Stewart
Building Teaching Assistant
(508) 359-6055
Eithne Stover
Music Teacher
SPECIALISTS
(508) 359-6055
Annie Thomas
Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Jessica Thompson
Special Education Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Deborah Trikoulis
Grade 3 Teacher
GRADE 3
(508) 359-6055
Lisa Visser
Food Services
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 359-6055
Erin Watson
Grade 3 Teacher
GRADE 3
(508) 359-6055
Christina Williams
Building Teaching Assistant
(508) 359-6055