Robert Parga
Principal
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-4367
Heather Mandosa
Assistant Principal
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-4367
Brenda Hagan
Assistant Principal
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
508-359-4367
Maura Fitzgerald
Principal Secretary
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-4367
Kathy Smith
Main Office Secretary
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-4367
Simone Lee
Main Office Secretary
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
508-359-4367
Paul Treggiari
School Resource Officer
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
508-359-4367
Gretchen McGrory
Guidance Secretary
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
508-359-4367
Eric Scott
Athletic Director
ATHLETICS
(508) 359-4809
Karen Shaffer
Business Teacher
BUSINESS
(508) 359-4367
Paul Anagnos
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 359-4367
Christopher Lawler
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 359-4367
Andrew Sawyer Jr.
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 359-4367
Shannon Gusmini
Behavior Techincian
STUDENT SERVICES
508-359-4367
Ksenija Broks
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Sarah Brown
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Madeline Chamberlain
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Mary Garcia-Rangel
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Frank Mandosa
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Elizabeth Randolph
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Morgan Reynolds
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Martin Salka
Permanent Substitute
ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
(508) 359-4367
Bethan Sancher
English Teacher/Department Chair
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Paul Farrell
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 359-4367
Gwynne Sawtelle
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Colleen Sieber
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Bonnie Wren-Burgess
English Teacher
ENGLISH
(508) 359-4367
Jason Bielik
Director of Music & HS Band Director
FINE ARTS - MUSIC
(508) 242-8563
Andrea Costello
Orchestra Teacher Long Term Substitute
FINE ARTS - MUSIC
508-359-4367
Default Avatar
Brenna Evans
Orchestra Director
FINE ARTS - MUSIC
(508) 359-4367
Ann Marie Tremblay
Chorus Director
FINE ARTS - MUSIC
(508) 359-4367
Default Avatar
Nancy DeRoche
Kitchen Manager
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 242-8897
Default Avatar
Caitlin Fahy
Director of Food Services
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 242-8897
Becki Kiami
Food Service
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 242-8897
Teresa Lyons
Food Service
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 242-8897
Default Avatar
Karen Markowski
Food Services Secretary
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 242-8897
Tara McNulty
Food Service
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 242-8897
Carmen Nazario
Food Service
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 242-8897
Default Avatar
Mona Tomera
Food Services
FOOD SERVICES
(508) 242-8897
Russell Becker
Adjustment Counselor
GUIDANCE
(508) 359-2482
Alyse DiLuzio
Guidance Counselor
GUIDANCE
(508) 359-2482
Anne Lodge
Guidance Counselor
GUIDANCE
(508) 359-2482
Erik Ormberg
Guidance Counselor
GUIDANCE
(508) 359-2482
Amanda Padden
Guidance Counselor
GUIDANCE
(508) 359-2482
Stephanie Worthley
Guidance Counselor & Department Chair
GUIDANCE
(508) 359-2482
Kiersten Cole
Library Teaching Assistant
LIBRARY MEDIA
508-359-4367
Kathleen McCrossan
Library Teaching Assistant
LIBRARY MEDIA
(508) 359-4367
Robin Panchuk
Librarian
LIBRARY MEDIA
(508) 359-4367
Jonathan Dunn
Mathematics Teacher
MATHEMATICS
(508) 359-4367
Jacki Flanagan
Mathematics Teacher
MATHEMATICS
(508) 359-4367
Luanne Galt
Mathematics Teacher
MATHEMATICS
(508) 359-4367
Ross Irwin
Mathematics Teacher
MATHEMATICS
(508) 359-4367
Michael Kraemer
Mathematics Teacher
MATHEMATICS
(508) 359-4367
Alice Luczak
Mathematics Teacher
MATHEMATICS
(508) 359-4367
Diane Lyon
Mathematics Teacher
MATHEMATICS
(508) 359-4367
Kathleen Mioduszewski
Mathematics Teacher
MATHEMATICS
508-359-5135
Jessica Safer
Mathematics Teacher & Department Chair
MATHEMATICS
(508) 359-4367
Kayla Spinello
Mathematics Teacher
MATHEMATICS
508-359-4367
Meghan Danielski
Teacher
RISE PROGRAM (SOCIAL & EMOTIONAL LEARNING)
(508) 359-4367
David Worthley
Director of Social & Emotional Learning (RISE)
RISE PROGRAM (SOCIAL & EMOTIONAL LEARNING)
(508) 359-4367
Katherine Ballou
Science Teacher
SCIENCE
(508) 359-4367
Orla Berry
Science Teacher & Department Chair
SCIENCE
(508) 359-4367
Philip Brown
Science Teacher
SCIENCE
(508) 359-4367
Bailey Burke
Science Teacher
SCIENCE
508-359-4367
Michael Cowell
Science Teacher
SCIENCE
(508) 359-4367
Blake Frasca
Science Teacher
SCIENCE
(508) 359-4367
John Kowalczyk
ScienceTeacher Long Term Substitute
SCIENCE
508-359-4367
Shawn Luce
Science Teacher
SCIENCE
(508) 359-4367
Kerry Lynch
Science Teacher
SCIENCE
(508) 359-4367
Colby Reilly
ScienceTeacher
SCIENCE
(508) 359-4367
Ashley Rimbey
Science Teacher
SCIENCE
(508) 359-4367
Zachary Barrows
Social Studies Teacher
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Rachael Buckingham
Social Studies Teacher
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Michael Cotter
Social Studies Teacher
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Kathleen Emerson
Social Studies Teacher & Department Chair
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Timothy Glavin
Social Studies Teacher Long Term Substitute
SOCIAL STUDIES
508-359-4367
Garland Kincaid
Social Studies Teacher
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Melinda Lohan
Social Studies Teacher
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Thomas Morin
Social Studies Teacher
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Perry Oasis
Social Studies Teacher
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Mark Rosenberg-Penn
Social Studies Teacher
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Julie Tevis-Finn
Social Studies Teacher
SOCIAL STUDIES
(508) 359-4367
Elizabeth Bennett
School Nurse
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 242-8568
Marcia Berkowitz
Education Team Leader
STUDENT SERVICES
508-359-4367
Sarah Beveridge
Special Education Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Sofia Bon Tempo-Amato
Employment/Life Skills Specialist
STUDENT SERVICES
508-359-4367
Kymberli Brenton
Behavior Technician
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Meghan Carlson
School Nurse
STUDENT SERVICES
508-359-4367
Karey Curley
Education Team Leader
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Marlo Franco
Special Education Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Brittany Garfinkle
Special Education Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Jared Goodwin
INVEST Program
STUDENT SERVICES
508-359-4367
Linda Grolnic
Special Education Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Brittany Hardiman
School Nurse
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 242-8568
Dan Jacobson
Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Laura Keene
School Psychologist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Kerri Krah
Speech/Language Pathologist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Stephanie Leland
Special Education Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Jennifer Lorenz
Special Education Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Andrea McCoy
Special Education Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
508-359-4367
Jess Mulligan
Occupational Therapist
STUDENT SERVICES
508-359-4367
Bridget Ryan
Special Education Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Rebecca Ryan
BCBA
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Default Avatar
Katie Scales
Physical Therapist
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Default Avatar
Lisa Stefanik
ELL Teaching Assistant
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Peg Szostak
Education Team Leader
STUDENT SERVICES
508-359-4367
Jamie Tighe
Behavior Technician
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 242-8568
Holly Williamson
ELL Teacher
STUDENT SERVICES
(508) 359-4367
Matt Benoit
Technology Support Specialist
TECHNOLOGY
Neal Sonnenberg
Technology Integration Specialist
TECHNOLOGY
(508) 359-4367
Meghan Drew
Visual Arts Teacher
VISUAL ARTS
(508) 359-4367
Christopher Faust
Visual Arts Teacher
VISUAL ARTS
(508) 359-4367
Sara Higger
Visual Arts Teacher
VISUAL ARTS
(508) 359-4367
Kate Jones
Visual Arts Teacher & Department Chair
VISUAL ARTS
(508) 359-4367
Linnea Borjestedt
Wellness Teacher
WELLNESS
(508) 359-4367
Jeffrey Cambridge
Wellness Teacher
WELLNESS
(508) 359-4367
Paul Coutinho
Wellness Teacher
WELLNESS
(508) 359-4367
Mary Fitzgerald
Wellness Teacher/Department Chair
WELLNESS
508-359-5135
Maria Hutsick
Wellness Teacher & Athletic Trainer
WELLNESS
(508) 359-4367
Stephanie Pollard
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
WELLNESS
(508) 359-4367
Kristen Thibeault
Wellness Teacher
WELLNESS
(508) 359-4367
Monique Goodrow-Trach
French & Spanish Teacher
WORLD LANGUAGES & CULTURES
(508) 359-4367
Paula Hamilton
Spanish Teacher
WORLD LANGUAGES & CULTURES
(508) 359-4367
Matthew Holms
Latin Teacher
WORLD LANGUAGES & CULTURES
(508) 359-4367
Sarah Rodenhi
Spanish Teacher
WORLD LANGUAGES & CULTURES
(508) 359-4367
Leora Seri
Spanish Teacher
WORLD LANGUAGES & CULTURES
(508) 359-4367
Tracy Tasi
Spanish Teacher
WORLD LANGUAGES & CULTURES
(508) 359-4367
Ellen Toubman
SpanishTeacher & Department Chair
WORLD LANGUAGES & CULTURES
(508) 359-4367
Veronique Welling
French Teacher
WORLD LANGUAGES & CULTURES
(508) 359-4367
Keith Vogel
Head Custodian
CUSTODIANS
(508) 242-8897
Xuguang Zhang
Mandrin Teacher
WORLD LANGUAGES & CULTURES
(508) 359-4367